FUNDAȚIA EOS PENTRU EDUCAȚIE DIGITALĂ

Lista școli partenere Microsoft

  • Acasă
  • Lista școli partenere Microsoft

 

1 Liceul „Corneliu Medrea” Zlatna Alba
2 Școala Gimnazială „Mihai Eminescu” Alba Iulia Alba
3 Liceul Tehnologic „Alexandru Domsa” Alba Iulia Alba
4 Școala Gimnazială “Simion Balint” Roșia Montana Alba
5 Școala Gimnazială ”Nicolae Bălcescu” Arad Arad
6 Scoala Gimnaziala Aron Cotrus Arad Arad
7 Colegiul Național ”Elena Ghiba Birta” Arad Arad
8 Liceul Tehnologic “Ion Creangă” Curtici Arad
9 Școala Gimnazială Zădăreni Zădăreni Arad
10 Liceul Național de Informatică Arad Arad
11 Colegiul Național Ion C.Brătianu Pitești Argeș
12 Școala Gimnazială „Nicolae Iorga“ Pitești Pitești Argeș
13 Colegiul National “Ferdinand I” Bacau Bacau
14 Școala Gimnazială „Mihai Drăgan” Bacău Bacău
15 Școala Gimnazială ”Miron Costin” Bacău Bacău
16 Colegiul Națioanal „Emanuil Gojdu” Oradea Bihor
17 Școala  Gimnaziala Oltea Doamna Oradea Bihor
18 Colegiul Național Onisifor Ghibu Oradea Bihor
19 Școala Gimnazială Nr. 11 Oradea Oradea Bihor
20 Colegiul Național Petru Rareș Beclean Bistrița-Năsăud
21 Liceul Teoretic Sanitar Bistrița Bistrița-Năsăud
22 Școala Gimnazială Nr.7 Botoșani Botoșani
23 Scoala Gimnaziala Sanpetru Sanpetru Brasov
24 Școala Gimnaziala Nr. 27 ,,Anatol Ghermanschi” Brasov Brasov
25 Liceul Teoretic “George Vâlsan” Făurei Brăila
26 Scoala Generala Geo Bogza (170) Bucuresti Bucuresti
27 Colegiul Național Grigore Moisil Bucuresti Bucuresti
28 Școala Gimnazială Aletheea București București
29 Școala Gimnazială nr. 59 București București
30 Colegiul Național de Informatică Tudor Vianu București București
31 Liceul Teoretic Eugen Lovinescu București București
32 Colegiul National “Traian Doda “ Caransebes Caras-Severin
33 Centrul Școlar de Educație Incluzivă Caransebeș Caraș-Severin
34 Școala Gimnazială Nr. 1 Jegălia Jegălia Călărași
35 Liceul Teoretic “Mihai Eminescu” Sipoteni Călărași, R. Moldova
36 Colegiul National “Andrei Muresanu” DEJ CLUJ
37 Liceul Teoretic Nicolae Balcescu Cluj-Napoca Cluj
38 Colegiul Național ”George Coșbuc” Cluj Napoca Cluj
39 Colegiul Național Pedagogic ,,Gh. Lazăr” Cluj-Napoca Cluj
40 Liceul Tehnologic C. A. Rosetti Constanta Constanta
41 Școala Gimnazială nr. 40 Aurel Vlaicu Constanta Constanta
42 Colegiul Național Militar Alexandru Ioan Cuza Constanta Constanta
43 Liceul Teoretic ,, Nicolae Balcescu” Medgidia Constanta
44 Liceul Economic “Virgil Madgearu” Constanta Constanta
45 Liceul Tehnologic ”Ion Bănescu” Mangalia Constanța
46 Colegiul Național de Arte ”Regina Maria” Constanța Constanța
47 Colegiul Național „Mihai Eminescu” Constanța Constanța
48 Liceul Tehnologic de Electrotehnică și Telecomunicații Constanța Constanța
49 Liceul Teoretic “Decebal” Constanța Constanța
50 Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3 Mangalia Constanța
51 Liceul Tehnologiac Constantin Brancoveanu Târgoviște Dâmbovița
52 Școala Gimnazială „Prof. Paul Bănică” Târgoviște Dâmbovița
53 Școala Gimnazială Dora Dalles Bucsani Dâmbovița
54 Liceul Tehnologic,, Udrea Băleanu “ Băleni Dâmbovița
55 Liceul Tehnologic “Paul Dimo” Galati Galati
56 Liceul Teoretic “Emila Racovita” Galati Galati
57 Liceul Teoretic ,,Mircea Eliade’’ Galati Galati
58 Colegiul Național „Mihai Kogălniceanu” Galați Galați
59 Colegiul Național Alexandru Ioan Cuza Galați Galați
60 Colegiul Național Ion Maiorescu Giurgiu Giurgiu
61 Liceul Tehnologic Dimitrie Leonida Petrosani Petrosani Hunedoara
62 Liceul Tehnologic “Grigore Moisil” Deva Hunedoara
63 Colegiul National “Mihail Sadoveanu” Pascani Iasi
64 Colegiul “Richard Wurmbrand” Iasi Iasi
65 Liceul Teoretic “Miron Costin” Pașcani Iași
66 Scoala Gimnaziala nr 3 Voluntari Voluntari Ilfov
67 Școala Gimnazială nr. 1 Pantelimon Ilfov
68 LIceul Teoretic “Ioan Petruș” Otopeni Ilfov
69 Scoala Gimnaziala Anton Pann Voluntari Ilfov
70 Școala Gimnazială nr. 1 Moara Vlăsiei Moara Vlăsiei Ilfov
71 Colegiul Național “Mihai Eminescu” Baia Mare Maramureș
72 Școala Gimnazială Nr.18 Baia Mare Maramureș
73 Scoala Gimnaziala Grozesti Grozesti Mehedinti
74 Școala Gimnazială “George Coșbuc” Tîrgu Mureș Mureș
75 Școala Gimnazială „Friedrich Schiller” Târgu – Mureș Mureș
76 Liceul Teoretic Bolyai Farkas Târgu Mureș Mureș
77 Colegiul Tehnic de Transporturi Piatra Neamț Neamț
78 Școala Gimnazială „Carmen Sylva” Horia Neamț
79 Colegiul Național Petru Rareș Piatra Neamț Neamț
80 Școala Gimnazială “ Gheorghe Nicolau” Români Neamț
81 Scoala Gimnaziala Targsoru Vechi Targsoru Vechi Prahova
82 Colegiul National Nichita Stanescu Ploiesti Prahova
83 Școala Gimnaziala,, Alexandru Ioan Cuza, sat Potigrafu Gorgota Prahova
84 Liceul Tehnologic Toma Socolescu Ploiesti Prahova
85 Colegiul „Ion Kalinderu” Bușteni Prahova
86 Liceul Teoretic Șerban Vodă Slănic Prahova
87 Colegiul National ”Ioan Slavici” Satu Mare Satu Mare
88 Liceul Tehnologic ,,Anghel Saligny” Turț Satu Mare
89 Colegiul Național “Simion Bărnuțiu” Șimleu Silvaniei Sălaj
90 Colegiul Național ”Samuel von Brukenthal” Sibiu Sibiu
91 Colegiul National “Octavian Goga” Sibiu Sibiu
92 Colegiul Tehnic Lațcu Vodă Siret Suceava
93 Colegiul National Stefan cel Mare Suceava Suceava Suceava
94 Colegiul Național Alexandru Ioan Cuza Alexandria Teleorman
95 Centrul Şcolar Educaţie Incluzivă “Paul Popescu Neveanu” Timisoara Timis
96 Școala Gimnazială Teremia Mare Teremia Mare Timiș
97 Liceul Tehnologic Special Gheorghe Atanasiu Timișoara Timiș
98 Şcoala gimnazială” Nestor Oprean” nr.2 Sânnicolau Mare Timiş
99 Liceul Constantin Brancoveanu Horezu Valcea
100 Școala Gimnazială ”Anton Pann” Râmnicu Vâlcea Vâlcea
101 Colegiul Național “Emil Botta” Adjud Vrancea
102 Scoala Gimnaziala nr 307 Bucuresti Bucuresti
103 Liceul Teoretic Alexandru Vlahuta Bucuresti Bucuresti
104 LICEUL TEHNOLOGIC ,,NICOLAE BĂLCESCU” VOLUNTARI ILFOV
105 COLEGIUL NATIONAL ”INOCHENTIE MICU CLAIN”  BLAJ Alba
106 Școala Gimnazială nr.1 Dascălu Dascălu Ilfov